beastiality porn movies

Shawna Lenee

Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare

Country: United States

Born: 1987-04-12

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.3K

Pornstar Shawna Lenee videos

1 Videos
The Hottest Girl in Porn 2008.

Penthouse Pet of the Month - July 2008.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - May 2008.

Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up - 2009.

AVN Award 2010: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

BeautyfreepornBestdesipornBlackpornmoviesBlogaboutpornBlowjobfreepornBukkakefreepornCakepornhubChubbyfreepornClitlickinglesbianpornCosplayfreeporn